Control Arms & Parts

FD01282A0B - : Suspension Control Arm for Mazda Image

Suspension Control Arm

Mazda FD01-28-2A0B
Incl.Bushings. Rx7. Hard Ride Suspension. RX-7. With r1, r2 package.
MSRP $947.02
View Details
B28V34300B - : Lower Control Arm for Mazda Image

Lower Control Arm

Mazda B28V-34-300B
Protege. Right.
MSRP $439.00
View Details
B52834128A - : Suspension Control Arm for Mazda Image

Suspension Control Arm

Mazda B528-34-128A
Normal Suspension. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. To 03/09/1993.
MSRP $9.05
View Details
F18934350A - : Lower Control Arm for Mazda Image

Lower Control Arm

Mazda F189-34-350A
RX-8. Left. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. From 08/21/2008. To 08/21/2008.
MSRP $415.89
View Details
NC1028310 - : Lower Control Arm for Mazda Image

Lower Control Arm

Mazda NC10-28-310
Miata mx5. Right.
MSRP $358.44
View Details
BCKE34350K - : Suspension Control Arm for Mazda Image

Suspension Control Arm

Mazda BCKE-34-350K
Exc.Mexico Built. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. Mazda3. Left. From 03/27/2020. Japan built. Without turbo.
MSRP $698.61
View Details
E01634350H - : Suspension Control Arm for Mazda Image

Suspension Control Arm

Mazda E016-34-350H
MX-3. Left. From 03/09/1993. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings.
MSRP $428.91
View Details
GR8C34200 - : Upper Control Arm for Mazda Image

Upper Control Arm

Mazda GR8C-34-200
Mazda6. Right. Without mazdaspeed6. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. From 04/30/2005. To 04/30/2005.
MSRP $120.90
View Details
DGH934350A - : Lower Control Arm for Mazda Image

Lower Control Arm

Mazda DGH9-34-350A
CX-30. Left. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings.
MSRP $195.21
View Details
BCKE34300K - : Suspension Control Arm for Mazda Image

Suspension Control Arm

Mazda BCKE-34-300K
Exc.Mexico Built. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. Mazda3. Right. From 03/27/2020. Japan built. Without turbo.
MSRP $681.16
View Details
1F6034310 - : Suspension Control Arm for Mazda Image

Suspension Control Arm

Mazda 1F60-34-310
Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings.
MSRP $180.67
View Details
1F6034320 - : Suspension Control Arm for Mazda Image

Suspension Control Arm

Mazda 1F60-34-320
Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings.
MSRP $205.50
View Details

No results found for "Control Arm". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!